Ergebnisse

Jugendmarschwettbewerb

zu den Ergebnissen

Freitag, 16. Juni 2017

MusikkapelleStabführerMarschStufePunkteErfolg
MV UngenachMargit HumerLahousen MarschD92,47AZ
MV Attersee am AtterseeHarald Anleitner47er RegimentsmarschD92,64AZ
BM ZipfJohannes Dalla-Rosa47er RegimentsmarschD92,76AZ
MM FrankenmarktJosef HeimlFrisch aufD91,88AZ
MK Weyregg am AtterseeLukas GebetsbergerKopal JägerD92,29AZ
TMK FrankenburgHermann PlainerKitzbühler StandschützenD94,94AZ
MM TimelkamJosef KriechbaumRuetz-MarschD91,11AZ
TK FornachFranz Karl-AsteggerLambacher Schützen, Erzherzog Karl MarschD94,23AZ
MV PinsdorfHannes DoblmairStandschützenmarsch, Mein HeimatlandE93,35AZ
BK PilsbachChristian ReiterFrisch auf, Ruetz MarschE94,45AZ
MMK Seewalchen am AtterseeHerbert BauernfeindLambacher Schützen, Kitzbühler StandschützenE95,40AZ
MV Neukirchen an der VöcklaGerhard RendlSchönes Prag, Lambacher SchützenE93,70AZ
MK TiefgrabenThomas MayrhoferBergmannslust, Lambacher SchützenE94,75AZ
TMK OberwangRoland KnoblechnerCastaldo Marsch, Standschützen MarschE95,90AZ

Samstag, 17. Juni 2017

MusikkapelleStabführerMarschStufePunkteErfolg
ESM Attnang-PuchheimKarl SchifflhuberEisenbahner-MarschD90,94AZ
STM VöcklabruckRudolf ScheinSpielmannsgrußD92,23AZ
MV Ottnang-ManningSimon BergmairMit Trompeten und PosaunenD92,64AZ
MV NiederthalheimLisa SiebererFrisch aufD96,11AZ
TMK Zell am MoosChristoph Moser47er RegimentsmarschD94,23AZ
MV GampernChristian HuberBergmannslustD90,47AZ
BKK ThomasroithLukas SchmidtMit Trompeten und PosaunenD92,52AZ
MM Wolfsegg am HausruckBernhard HöftbergerMit Trompeten und PosaunenD92,76AZ
MM Schörfling am AtterseeFlorian BaumgärtnerRuetz-MarschD91,58AZ
MK Weißenkirchen im AttergauGünter KaltenleitnerSchneidig vor, 47er RegimentsmarschD91,82AZ
MV Nußdorf am AtterseePeter FalkensteinerFrisch auf, BerglandkinderD91,29AZ
MMK Ampflwang i. H.Lucia MayrhuberSchönes PragD91,88AZ
MK Atzbach 1865Daniel MayrSimson Marsch, Bozner Bergsteiger MarschD90,88AZ
TMK Unterach am AtterseeFranz SchindlauerBerglandkinderD91,29AZ
BKK KohlgrubeAlexander SteinerFrisch aufD90,41AZ
MK Zell am PettenfirstAndreas KönigsederRuetz-MarschD89,76SG
STK SchwanenstadtStefan StrasserErzherzog Albrecht MarschD91,29AZ
BKK Schmitzberg-AmplfwangJohannes GastRechts schautD96,23AZ
MV Werkskapelle LenzingMartin KastnerRechts schautD89,23SG
MV Puchkirchen am TrattbergWolfgang FürthauerMein HeimatlandD93,11AZ
TK Aurach am HongarChristian KreuzerMein HeimatlandD94,47AZ
1. OÖ HBMK Attnang-PuchheimKlaus BregarParadedefiliermarschD90,47AZ
MK DesselbrunnMichael MayrhoferSchloss LeuchtenburgD91,70AZ
TMK PöndorfHannes EnsingerMein HeimatlandD93,64AZ
TMK Oberhofen am IrrseeJosef RindbergerDer österreichische Soldat, Mit Trompeten und PosaunenE93,00AZ
BKK RegauFranz LettnerRainer Marsch, Deutschmeister RegimentsmarschE94,15AZ